April

    
Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Dethrone the Sovereign

JRC Events Presents

Dethrone the Sovereign

A Traitor's Last Breath

Founders of Ruin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Michael Barr

JRC Events Presents

Michael Barr

Sleeptalk

Hush

Taylor Garner

Jeffry Steck

6:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 4.25
The Home Team

JRC Events Presents

The Home Team

Skies Like Rockets

Rejoin the Team

Behind the Wheat Grinder

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.26
Fri 4.27
Extortionist

JRC Events Presents

Extortionist

By the Thousands

Nomvdic

Alumni

Kusama

6:00 pm

All Ages

Michael Barr

JRC Events Presents

Michael Barr

Sleeptalk

Hush

KVLT

Nonchalant Lullabies

Starcross

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Redeem/Revive

JRC Events Presents

Redeem/Revive

Of Virtue

Hollow, I Am

Mister Fister and the Sexy Studs

Far From

6:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Grendel

JRC Events Presents

Grendel

Ghostfeeder

Peter Turns Pirate

Binary Synthetica

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.5
MILK

JRC Events Presents

MILK

Hosted By: Cartel Chameleon

The Whore of '94

Xaina

Eva Chanel Stephens

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Raven Black

JRC Events Presents

Raven Black

Hail Sagan

Aboleth

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Them Evils

JRC Events Presents

Them Evils

Kapix

Turtleneck Wedding Dress

Sleeping Tigers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Lago

JRC Events Presents

Lago

Necrowolf

Acid Hologram

6:30 pm

All Ages

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Aborted

JRC Events Presents

Aborted

Psycroptic

Ingested

Disentomb

Arkaik

Venom Prison

Vale of Pnath

4:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Fireburn

JRC Events Presents

Fireburn

Seven Daggers

Don't Trust Anybody

Stay Away

7:00 pm

All Ages

Amanda Brown

JRC Events Presents

Amanda Brown

Sugarhouse

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.6
Primitive Man

JRC Events Presents

Primitive Man

Exes

2-Headed Whale

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6.7
Black Tongue

JRC Events Presents

Black Tongue

Traitors

A Traitor's Last Breath

Low Life

Zodiac Killer

6:30 pm

All Ages

She Wants Revenge

JRC Events Presents

She Wants Revenge

Skull Diver

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.8
The Atlas Moth

JRC Events Presents

The Atlas Moth

Mustard Gas and Roses

Heretic Temple

Pinewalker

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Blacktop Mojo

JRC Events Presents

Blacktop Mojo

Joyous Wolf

Of Limbo

End of Man

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.11
Void Omnia

JRC Events Presents

Void Omnia

Isenordal

Addaura

Substained

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Twisted Insane

JRC Events Presents

Twisted Insane

Kamikazi

Lyrical Assailant

Technition

Uncle Opey

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6.12
Kurt Travis

JRC Events Presents

Kurt Travis

Makari

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Larusso  : if this is the way Album Release

JRC Events Presents

Larusso : if this is the way Album Release

Lael

Penrose

Justin Sane

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Social Repose

JRC Events Presents

Social Repose

Secret Tree Fort

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.29
Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
States & Capitals

JRC Events Presents

States & Capitals

Follie

6:30 pm

All Ages

Middle Class Rut

JRC Events Presents

Middle Class Rut

Black Map

Visitors

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Fleshgod Apocalypse

JRC Events Presents

Fleshgod Apocalypse

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Angel Vivaldi

JRC Events Presents

Angel Vivaldi

Hyvmine

Limitless

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
YOB

JRC Events Presents

YOB

Bell Witch

Eagle Twin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Earth Groans

JRC Events Presents

Earth Groans

6:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Apotheon

JRC Events Presents

Apotheon

Founders of Ruin

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Ty Herndon

JRC Events Presents

Ty Herndon

The Wayne Hoskins Band

Tom Bennett

7:00 pm

21 and Over